762/3 | BADDEGAMA - ELPITIYA

Via , NAYAPAMULA, UNANVITIYA, INDIGAHAVILA JUNCTION Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 40.70

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0BADDEGAMA0.000.0
1GANTERA JUNCTION BODIYA12.001.9
21 st POST HAMMEELIYA14.003.8
33 rd POST PATHAWELIVITIYA19.005.9
45 th POST23.008.0
5UNANVITIYA JUNCTION28.009.6
6WADUWELIVITIYA32.0012.5
7MUTTAWELA37.0014.8
8PERAGASKETIYA JUNCTION39.0016.4
9REEKADAHENA FACTORY42.0018.5
10THIBBOTUWAWA44.0020.6
11KAHADUWA47.0022.1
12PINIKAHANA50.0024.3
13ERAMULLA COLLEGE52.0027.1
14THANABADDEGAMA55.0029.7
15ATHAKADURA58.0031.3
1635 th POST DIVITHURAWATTA60.0032.9
17YAKKATUWA63.0034.5
18KURUDUGAHA HETEKMA65.0036.9
1915/1 BOKKUWA KORADELE68.0038.5
20ELPITIYA71.0040.7