532 | WALASMULLA - TISSAMAHARAMA

Via , MIDDENIYA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 77.60

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0WALASMULLA0.000.0
1WALIAMUNA BRIDGE12.002.2
2HOREWELA M.V.14.003.9
3RADANIARA JUNCTION19.005.8
4KIRAMA JUNCTION23.007.3
5PITAKANDA WIKRAMASOORIYA MAWATA28.009.6
6KARAMATIYA FAIR32.0011.9
7OBADAGAHADEENIYA37.0014.0
8KATUWANA JUNCTION39.0016.2
920 th POST42.0017.9
10THALWATHA WIHARA JUNCTION44.0019.3
11ABHAGASARA JUNCTION47.0021.4
12WALIPITIYA JUNCTION50.0022.6
13MIDDENIYA52.0025.2
14MURUNGASYAYA JUNCTION55.0027.5
15KUDAGODA JUNCTION58.0029.3
16DABHARELLA JUNCTION60.0031.9
17DEBOKKAWA63.0033.3
18KONGAHA GAWA65.0035.7
19THERUNGAMA JUNCTION68.0037.7
20PALUGAHAWALA JUNCTION71.0039.9
21HALEKADA DIYAWARA GAMMANA PARA73.0041.7
22ALUTH WEWA76.0043.4
23ANGUNAKOLAPELESSA78.0044.9
24MAHAWAWA SRI DUMINDARAMAYA81.0047.0
25MULANA HELTH CARE CENTER84.0048.5
2622 th POST86.0050.4
27PALLEGAMA IHALAGAMA BODIRUKKARAMAYA89.0052.3
28HUNGAMA91.0053.9
29KIULA BODIRAJARAMAYA94.0056.3
30LUNAMA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)97.0058.3
31NONAGAMA JUNCTION99.0060.8
32MALPETTAWA JUNCTION102.0062.7
33AMBALANTOTA BUS STAND104.0065.1
34DEHIGAHALANDA(KADAPALA)107.0067.5
35AMBALANTOTA DEPOWA110.0069.0
36MIRIJJAVILA(SURIYA WAWA ROAD JUNCTION112.0071.4
37KAJU SANSTHAWA BANGALAWA115.0073.5
384 GASSTU AWASTAWA117.0076.6
393 GASSTU AWASTAWA120.0078.6
402 GASSTU AWASTAWA123.0080.7
41SIPPEIKULAMA125.0082.8
42HAMBANTOTA128.0084.6
43HAMBANTOTA WANAJEEWEE OFFICE131.0087.2
44GABADA JUNCTION133.0088.9
45UDAMALALA(ANDARE SOHONA)136.0091.7
46UDAMALALA(248/1)138.0093.4
47PALLAMALALA BADAGIRI JUNCTION141.0095.3
48BUNDALA JUNCTION144.0096.9
49WALIGATTA WIHARAMAHADEVI ROAD146.0098.6
50THURU SEWANA149.00101.1
51WEERAVILA SIRAKADAURA151.00102.5
52WEERAVILA JUNCTION154.00104.4
53WEERAVILA FARMYARD157.00106.2
54YAKADA PALAMA159.00108.8
55DEBARAWAWA JUNCTION162.00110.9
56PUNCHI AKURUGODA JUNCTION164.00112.2
57TISSAMAHARAMA167.00113.4