531 | TISSAMAHARAMA - MATARA

Via BOONDALA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 114.00

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1WELEWATTA12.001.7
2RUHUNU CAMPUS14.003.5
3DEVINUWARA19.005.6
4KAPUGAMA ETA SAKILLA TEMPLE ROAD23.007.6
5GANDARA JAYABODIYA28.008.7
6THALALLA(NAOTUNNA JUNCTION)32.0011.7
7PATHEGAMA 37.0013.7
8HUNNADEENIA JUNCTION39.0015.5
9POLGAHAMULA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)42.0017.5
10DICKWELLA BUS STAND44.0020.2
11DODAMPAHALA JUNCTION47.0021.7
12ALTGODA BOGAHA50.0023.0
13KUDAWELLA GAMINI COLLEGE52.0025.0
14PAHAJJAWA55.0026.3
15MORAKETIARA K.V.58.0028.0
16SEENIMODARA K. V.60.0029.7
17GODALLAWELA JUNCTION63.0032.6
18PALLIKKUDAWA65.0034.1
19THANGALLA BUS STAND68.0036.2
20HENAKADUWA TEMPLE71.0037.5
21MARAKOLLIYA K.V.73.0039.3
22GODIGAMUWA PATTIYAPOLA ROAD76.0040.8
23NOTOLPITIYA78.0042.5
24WADIGALA MAHANAGA VIHARAYA81.0045.6
25RANNA BUS STAND84.0048.2
26KAHADAMODARA JUNCTION86.0049.6
27BATAATTA FAIRM89.0052.2
28HUNGAMA AGHUNAUKOLAPALASSA ROAD91.0054.8
29KIULA BODIRAJARAMAYA94.0057.2
30LUNAMA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)97.0059.2
31NONAGAMA JUNCTION99.0061.7
32MALPETTAWA JUNCTION102.0063.6
33AMBALANTOTA BUS STAND104.0066.0
34DEHIGAHALANDA JUNCTION107.0068.4
35AMBALANTOTA DEPOWA110.0069.9
36MIRIJJAWILA SOORIYA WEWA PARA112.0072.3
37KAJU SANSTHAWA BANGALAWA115.0074.4
383 GASSTU AWASTAWA117.0077.5
394 GASSTU AWASTAWA120.0079.5
402 GASSTU AWASTAWA123.0081.6
41SIPPIKULAMA125.0083.7
42HAMBANTOTA128.0085.5
43HAMBANTOTA WANAJEEWEE OFFICE131.0088.1
44GABADA JUNCTION133.0089.8
45UDAMALALA 136.0092.6
46UDAMALALA(248/1)138.0094.3
47PALLEMALALA141.0096.2
48BOONDALA144.0097.8
49BOONDALA N.P.O146.0099.5
50BOONDALA N.P.O GATE149.00101.2
51BOODALA LUNU LEWAYA151.00102.5
527 th POST WILMANNA WAWA154.00104.8
53RAKITA WEWA ROAD157.00106.8
54SIRIYAGAMA JUNCTION159.00109.2
55SIRIYAGAMA ELAKARA162.00110.7
56AKKARA 18 JUNCTION MAGAMA164.00112.3
57ADDARAGASYAYA JUNCTION167.00114.7
58SIDUJAYAPURA ROAD170.00116.2
59KIRINDA BUS SATAND172.00117.8
6010 POST JUNCTION175.00119.9
61VILAMULLA JUNCTION177.00122.6
62YODAKANDIYA SEVA PIYASA179.00124.3
63YODAKANDIYA TEMPLE /SITULPAUWA182.00125.7
64VALAGAMPATTUWA JUNCTION185.00127.6
65TISSAMAHARAMA187.00129.6