375/K | DENIYAYA - KARAPITIYA

Via , AKURESSA, GALLE Travel Time(minutes): 175 Distance(km): 89.80

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0DENIYAYA0.000.0
1OLAKANDA(DENIYAYA ESTATE ROAD)12.001.4
2DIYADAWA HEALTH CARE CENTER14.003.6
3DIYADAWA CO-OPERATION19.006.0
4HINGURUPANAGALA BODENIYA ROAD23.007.9
5KOTAPOLA28.009.5
6GALDOLA COUGHT32.0011.1
7WARALLA YOLTA TEA FACTORY37.0012.7
8WARALLA YAPA VIDYALAYA ROAD39.0014.3
9PORUPITIYA ROAD OFFICE42.0015.9
10NAYAMULLA GOVIJANA SEVA OFFICE44.0017.7
11MORAWAKA47.0019.7
12WALIWA BAUDDA VIDYALAYA50.0021.3
13KOSNILGODA HOSPTAL52.0022.6
14KOSNILGODA DAHAMMALOKA VIDUHALA55.0024.1
15ATHUELA BRIDGE58.0025.8
16KANDEDOLA TEA FACTORY60.0027.6
17KUDAHAGALAHENA K.V.63.0029.1
18PITABADDARA JUNCTION65.0031.6
19KADURUWANA THANNAPITIYA ROAD68.0033.7
20HULANDAWA KADAMANDIYA71.0035.8
21DEEGALA JUNCTION73.0037.7
22PINIPOGODA JUNCTION76.0040.5
23MARAMBHA TEMPLE78.0042.2
24KANDEGODA BRIDGE81.0043.7
25PORAMBHA BRIDGE 36 K.M.84.0045.3
26AKURESSA86.0047.4
27AKURESSA HOSPITAL89.0048.9
2830 .K.M.KANUWA - HENAGAMA JUNCTION91.0051.4
29HENEGAMA JUNCTION94.0053.9
30TEPUDENIYA97.0055.6
31GALWALA JUNCTION99.0056.9
32ATAMBHAGAHAVILA TEA FACTORY102.0058.8
33KANANKE KADAPALA104.0060.8
34IMADUWA107.0063.7
35PARAGODA TEA FACTORY110.0065.3
36PAGIRIHENA JUNCTION112.0067.7
37WAWLAGALA115.0069.7
38ANGULUGAHA117.0072.2
39BOGAHAGODA120.0073.6
40PILANA123.0075.3
41SURIYA UYANA125.0077.6
42KADURUDUWA128.0079.9
43DEWATA131.0082.1
44SRI LANGAMA PROVINCIAL OFFICE133.0083.5
45GALLE BUS STAND136.0085.2
46SANGAMITTA COLLEGE138.0087.3
47BELIGAHA JUNCTION141.0089.2
48KARAPITIYA144.0090.6