375/1 | AKURESSA - DENIYAYA

Travel Time(minutes): 100 Distance(km): 47.40

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0AKURESSA0.000.0
1PORAMBHA BRIDGE 36 K.M.12.002.1
2KANDEGODA14.003.7
3MARAMBHA TEMPLE19.005.2
4PINIPOGODA JUNCTION23.006.9
5DEEGALA JUNCTION28.009.7
6HULANDAWA KADAMANDIYA32.0011.6
7KADURUWANA37.0013.7
8PITABADDARA JUNCTION39.0015.8
9KUDAGALAHENA K.V.42.0018.3
10KANDEDOLA TEA FACTORY44.0019.8
11ATHUELA BRIDGE47.0021.6
12KOSNILGODA DAHAMMALOKA VIDUHALA50.0023.3
13KOSNILGODA HOSPTAL52.0024.8
14WALWA BAWDDA VIDYALAYA55.0026.1
15MORAWAKA58.0027.7
16NAYAMULLA GOVIJANA SEVA OFFICE60.0029.7
17PORUPITIYA63.0031.5
18WARALLA YAPA VIDYALAYA ROAD65.0033.1
19WARALLA YOLTA TEA FACTORY68.0034.7
20GALDOLA COUGHT71.0036.3
21KOTAPOLA MARKET PLACE73.0037.9
22HIGURUPANAGALA76.0039.5
23DIYADAWA CO-OPERATION78.0041.4
24DIYADAWA HEALTH CARE CENTER81.0043.8
25OLAKANDA84.0046.0
26DENIYAYA86.0047.4