375 | GALLE - DENIYAYA

Via AKURESSA Travel Time(minutes): 180 Distance(km): 85.20

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0GALLE0.000.0
1SRI LANGAMA PROVINCIAL OFFICE12.001.7
2DEWATA14.003.1
3KADURUDUWA19.005.3
4SURIYA UYANA23.007.6
5PILANA28.009.9
6BOGAHAGODA32.0011.6
7ANGULUGAHA37.0013.0
8WAULUGALA39.0015.5
9PAGIRIHENA JUNCTION42.0017.5
10PARAGODA TEA FACTORY44.0019.9
11IMADUWA47.0021.5
12KANANKE VALPOLA JUNCTION50.0024.4
13ATABHAWILA TEA FACTORY52.0026.4
14GALLALA JUNCTION55.0028.3
15THEPUDENIYA58.0029.6
16HENAGAMA JUNCTION60.0031.3
1730 .K.M.KANUWA - HENAGAMA JUNCTION63.0033.8
18AKURESSA HOSPITAL65.0036.3
19AKURESSA68.0037.8
20PORAMBHA BRIDGE 36 K.M.71.0039.9
21KANDHAGODA BRIDGE73.0041.5
22MARAMBHA TEMPLE76.0043.0
23PINIPOGODA JUNCTION78.0044.7
24DEEGALA JUNCTION81.0047.5
25HULANDAWA KADAMANDIYA84.0049.4
26KADURUWANA86.0051.5
27PITABADDARA JUNCTION89.0053.6
28KUDAGALAHENA K.V.91.0056.1
29KANDEDOLA TEA FACTORY94.0057.6
30ATHUELA BRIDGE97.0059.4
31KOSNILGODA DAHAMMALOKA VIDUHALA99.0061.1
32KOSNILGODA HOSPTAL102.0062.6
33WALWA BAWDDA VIDYALAYA104.0063.9
34MORAWAKA107.0065.5
35NAYAMULLA GOVIJANA SEVA OFFICE110.0067.5
36PORUPITIYA ROAD OFFICE112.0069.3
37WARALLA YAPA VIDYALAYA ROAD115.0070.9
38WARALLA YOLTA TEA FACTORY117.0072.5
39GALDOLA COUGHT120.0074.1
40KOTAPOLA MARKET PLACE123.0075.7
41HINGURUPANAGALA BODENIYA ROAD125.0077.3
42DIYADAWA CO-OPERATION128.0079.2
43DIYADAWA HEALTH CARE CENTER131.0081.6
44OLAKANDA(DENIYAYA ESTATE ROAD)133.0083.8
45DENIYAYA136.0085.2