368/4 | PASGODA - MATARA

Via , SIYABALAGODA, AKURESSA, ATURALIYA, KADDUWA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 21.50

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1NUPE JUNCTION12.001.9
2HITTETIYA BANDARANAYAKA STATUE14.003.8
3GODAGAMA19.005.9
4PALATUWA JAYANTHIYA BRIDGE23.008.1
5MALIMBADA28.0010.2
6KATUWANGODA JUNCTION32.0012.2
7KADDUWA MARKET PLACE37.0014.1
8PITAKATUWANA JUNCTION39.0016.6
9ATURALIYA M.V.42.0018.5
10GOMADIYAWALA44.0019.8
11CHARCH47.0022.1
12AKURESSA50.0024.0
13PANADUGAMA ANIKET52.0025.6
14PORUTOTA JUNCTION55.0028.1
15WALIHENA SUBADRARAMAYA58.0030.0
16BOPAGODA JUNCTION60.0032.2
17ANAGARIKA DHARMAPALA K.V.63.0034.2
18KARAVITAWATTA BRIDGE65.0035.9
19PITABADDARA68.0038.4
20DANKOLUWA KOTAGALA ROAD71.0039.9
21PARAGASTANNA (ELAMALDENIYA ROAD)73.0041.8
22MIRIHA KANDA BOUND76.0043.0
23SIYAMBALAGODA BRIDGE78.0044.5
24WATHURA HODAWALA81.0046.1
25PARAGALA JUNCTION84.0048.0
26IRIDANWALA TRANSPOMARAYA86.0049.1
27IRIDANWALA FAIR89.0050.1
289 th POST91.0052.0
29PANAKADUWA94.0054.0
30URAWA JUNCTION97.0055.4
31ROTUMBA PETHMAGA TEMPLE99.0057.0
32NAWALA KADE102.0059.3
33PASGODA104.0061.2