363/5 | KAMBURUPITIYA - VIHARAGALA

Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 96.10

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0KAMBURUPITIYA0.000.0
1GANETANNA UPARATANA VIDUHALA12.002.3
2ERIYATOTA JUNCTION14.003.9
3ALLAWELA WAW SOROWWA19.005.9
44 th POST/JAYATHILAKA VILLAGE23.007.6
5NARAWALPITA M.M.VIDUHALA28.009.6
610 th POST BERUWEWELA KANDA32.0011.5
7HAKMANA37.0013.7
8BATUPALE JUNCTION39.0015.6
9DENAGAMA JUNCTION42.0017.1
10BADABADDA M.V.44.0019.1
11MEE ELLA VADYARAJA PIRIWENA47.0021.1
12KUNUMULDENIYA TEMPLE50.0022.5
13DALUWAKGODA DHARMAYATANAYA52.0024.5
14WALASMULLA55.0026.2
15WALIAMUNA BRIDGE58.0028.4
16HOREWELA M.V.60.0030.1
17RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA63.0032.0
18KIRAMA JUNCTION65.0033.5
19PITAKANDA WIKRAMASOORIYA MAWATA68.0035.8
20KARAMATIYA FAIR71.0038.1
21OBADAGAHADENIYA73.0040.2
22KATUWANA JUNCTION76.0042.4
2320 th POST DARAMITIARA ROAD78.0044.1
25AMBHAGASARA JUNCTION84.0046.2
26WALIPITIYA JUNCTION86.0047.4
27MIDDENIYA89.0050.0
28MURUNGASYAYA JUNCTION91.0052.3
29WAGAWA GARMENT94.0054.3
30THORAKOLAYAYA97.0056.9
31LALITHKADE JUNCTION99.0058.9
32KAWANTISSAPURA COLLEGE102.0060.8
33KUMBHUKGODAARA RATNARAMAYA104.0062.6
34YODAGAMA ROHALA PARA107.0064.4
35EMBILIPITIYA NAWA NAGARAYA110.0065.7
36EMBILIPITIYA BUS STAND112.0067.6
371 st POST 115.0069.8
38MORAKETIYA M.V.117.0071.3
393 rd POST120.0073.5
40MORAKETIYA JUNCTION123.0074.7
41MAHANAGA M.V.125.0077.2
42URUSITAWA WAW SOROWWA128.0079.8
43HATPORUWA131.0081.1
44WEERIYAGAMA NAIGALA TEMPLE133.0083.5
4510 th POST136.0085.3
46HUT PAHA JUNCTION138.0087.5
47SURIYAWAWA141.0089.3
4820 JUNCTION144.0091.2
49NUGE JUNCTION146.0092.9
50WIHARAGALA149.0094.7