363/20 | MIDDENIYA - KARAPITIYA

Via , WALASMULLA, HAKMANA, MATARA, GALLE Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 114.70

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MIDDENIYA0.000.0
1WALIPITIYA JUNCTION12.002.6
2AMBHAGASARA JUNCTION14.003.8
3THALWATHTHA JUNCTION19.005.9
420 th POST DARAMITIARA ROAD23.007.3
5KATUWANA JUNCTION28.009.0
6OBADAGAHADENIYA32.0011.2
7KARAMATIYA FAIR37.0013.3
8PITAKANDA WIKRAMASOORIYA MAWATA39.0015.6
9KIRAMA JUNCTION42.0017.9
10RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA44.0019.4
11HOREWELA M.V.47.0021.3
12WALIAMUNA BRIDGE50.0023.0
13WALASMULLA52.0025.2
14DALUWAKGODA DHARMAYATANAYA55.0026.9
15KUNUMULDENIYA TEMPLE58.0028.9
16MEE ELLA VADYARAJA PIRIWENA60.0030.3
17BADABADDA M.V.63.0032.3
18DENAGAMA JUNCTION65.0034.3
19BATUPALE JUNCTION68.0035.8
20HAKMANA71.0037.7
21KONGALA73.0040.0
22KIRINDA76.0042.6
2311 th POST SUDARSHANARAMAYA 78.0043.7
2410 th POST DEWALAMULLA K.V.81.0045.4
25YATIYANA84.0047.5
26HATAMUNA86.0049.0
27PETANGAHAWATTA TEMPLE89.0050.5
28TIHAGODA91.0052.2
29NAIMBALA M.V.94.0054.6
30NADUGALA97.0056.9
31THUDAWA CENTRAL COLLEGE99.0058.9
32MATARA102.0061.1
33NUPE JUNCTION104.0063.0
34WALGAMA JUNCTION107.0065.7
35KAMBURUGAMUWA JUNCTION110.0067.6
36TALARAMBHA INDRSARA M.V.112.0069.9
37MIRISSA JUNCTION115.0072.3
38POLWATUMODARA JUNCTION117.0074.3
39WALIGAMA POHORA GABADAWA120.0075.9
40WELIGAMA BUS STAND123.0077.5
41KUMBALGAMA JUNCTION125.0080.5
42MIDIGAMA FAIR128.0082.8
43GOWIYAPANA SUB POST OFFICE131.0084.3
44AHANGAMA BUS STAND133.0086.1
45WALHENGODA136.0087.9
46KATHALUWA SINGAPPURU GAMMANAYA138.0089.1
47KOGGALA MAIN GATE141.0091.2
48HABARADUWA BUS STAND144.0093.1
49THALPE146.0096.0
50DALAWALLA(THALPE/UNAWATUNAPARA)149.0098.4
51UNAWATUNA TEACHING COLLEGE151.00100.9
52DEWATA JUNCTION154.00102.7
53SRI LANGAMA PROVINCIAL OFFICE157.00104.0
54GALLE BUS STAND159.00105.7
55SANGAMITTA COLLEGE162.00107.8
56BELIGAHA JUNCTION164.00109.7
57KARAPITIYA167.00111.1