363/2 | HAKMANA - SOORIYAWEWA

Via THORAKOLAYAYA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 75.60

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0HAKMANA0.000.0
1BATUPALE JUNCTION12.001.9
2DENAGAMA JUNCTION14.003.4
3BADABADDA M.V.19.005.4
4MEE ELLA VADYARAJA PIRIWENA23.007.4
5KANUMULDENIYA PURANA VIHARAYA28.008.8
6DALUWAKGODA DHARMAYATANAYA32.0010.8
7WALASMULLA37.0012.5
8WALIAMUNA BRIDGE39.0014.7
9HOREWELA M.V.42.0016.4
10RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA44.0018.3
11KIRAMA JUNCTION47.0019.8
12PITAKANDA WIKRAMASOORIYA MAWATA50.0022.1
13KARAMATIYA FAIR52.0024.4
14OBADAGAHADENIYA55.0026.5
15KATUWANA JUNCTION58.0028.7
1620 th POST DARAMITIARA ROAD60.0030.4
18AMBHAGASARA JUNCTION65.0032.5
19WALIPITIYA JUNCTION68.0033.7
20MIDDENIYA71.0036.3
21MURUNGASYAYA JUNCTION73.0038.6
22WAGAWA GARMENT76.0040.6
23THORAKOLAYAYA78.0043.2
24LALITHKADE JUNCTION81.0045.2
25KAWANTISSAPURA COLLEGE84.0047.1
26KUMBHUKGODAARA RATNARAMAYA86.0048.9
27YODAGAMA ROHALA PARA89.0050.7
28EMBILIPITIYA NAWA NAGARAYA91.0052.0
29EMBILIPITIYA BUS STAND94.0053.9
301 st POST 97.0056.1
31MORAKETIYA M.V.99.0057.6
323 rd POST102.0059.8
33MORAKETIYA JUNCTION104.0061.0
34MAHANAGA M.V.107.0063.5
35URUSITAWA WAW SOROWWA110.0066.1
36HATPORUWA112.0067.4
37WEERIYAGAMA NAIGALA TEMPLE115.0069.8
3810 th POST117.0071.6
39HUT PAHA JUNCTION120.0073.8
40SURIYAWAWA123.0075.6