363/15 | SOORIYAWEWA - MATARA

Via , THORAKOLAYAYA, HAKMANA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 1.00

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1THUDAWA M.V.12.002.2
2NADUGALA14.004.2
3BANDATTARA19.006.5
4THIHAGODA23.008.9
5PETANGAHAWATTA TEMPLE28.0010.6
6HATHAMUNA32.0012.1
7YATIYANA37.0013.6
810 th POST DEWALAMULLA K.V.39.0015.7
911 th POST SUDARSHANARAMAYA 42.0017.4
10KIRINDA44.0018.5
11KONGALA47.0021.1
12HAKMANA50.0023.4
13BATUPALE JUNCTION52.0025.3
14DENAGAMA JUNCTION55.0026.8
15BADABADDA M.V.58.0028.8
16MEE ELLA VADYARAJA PIRIWENA60.0030.8
17KANUMULDENIYA PURANA VIHARAYA63.0032.2
18DALUWAKGODA DHARMAYATANAYA65.0034.2
19WALASMULLA68.0035.9
20WALIAMUNA BRIDGE71.0038.1
21HOREWELA M.V.73.0039.8
22RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA76.0041.7
23KIRAMA JUNCTION78.0043.2
24PITAKANDA WIKRAMASOORIYA MAWATA81.0045.5
25KARAMATIYA FAIR84.0047.8
26OBADAGAHADENIYA86.0049.9
27KATUWANA89.0052.1
2820 th POST DARAMITIARA ROAD91.0053.8
29THALWATHTHA JUNCTION94.0055.2
30ABHAGASARA JUNCTION97.0057.3
31WALIPITIYA JUNCTION99.0058.5
32MIDDENIYA102.0061.1
33MURUNGASYAYA JUNCTION104.0063.4
34WAGAWA GARMENT107.0065.4
35THORAKOLAYAYA110.0068.0
36LALITHKADE JUNCTION112.0070.0
37KAWANTISSAPURA COLLEGE115.0071.9
38KUMBUGODAARA RATHANARAMAYA117.0073.7
39YODAGAMA ROHALA PARA120.0075.5
40EMBILIPITIYA NAWA NAGARAYA123.0076.8
41EMBILIPITIYA125.0078.7
421 st POST 128.0080.9
43MORAKETIYA M.V.131.0082.4
443 rd POST133.0084.6
45MORAKETIYA136.0085.8
46MAHANAGA M.V.138.0088.3
47URUSITAWA WAW SOROWWA141.0090.9
48HATHPORUWA144.0092.2
49WEERIYAGAMA NAIGALA TEMPLE146.0094.6
5010 th MILE POST149.0096.4
51HATPAHA JUNCTION151.0098.6
52SURIYAWAWA154.00100.4