363/13 | HANDUGALA - MATARA

Via WALASMULLA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 52.90

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1THUDAWA CENTRAL COLLEGE12.002.2
2NADUGALA14.004.2
3NAIMBALA M.V.19.006.5
4THIHAGODA23.008.9
5PETANGAHAWATTA TEMPLE28.0010.6
6HATAMUNA32.0012.1
7YATIYANA37.0013.6
810 th POST DEWALAMULLA K.V.39.0015.7
911 th POST SUDARSHANARAMAYA 42.0017.4
10KIRINDA44.0018.5
11KONGALA47.0021.1
12HAKMANA50.0023.4
13BATUPALE JUNCTION52.0025.3
14DENAGAMA JUNCTION55.0026.8
15BADABADDA M.V.58.0028.8
16MEE ELLA VADYARAJA PIRIWENA60.0030.8
17KUNUMULDENIYA TEMPLE63.0032.2
18DALUWAKGODA DHARMAYATANAYA65.0034.2
19WALASMULLA68.0035.9
20WALIAMUNA BRIDGE71.0038.1
21HOREWELA M.V.73.0039.8
22RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA76.0041.7
23KIRAMA JUNCTION78.0043.2
24WALDEHIGAHA JUNCTION81.0045.5
25PAHALAWATTA JUNCTION84.0046.9
26WARAPITIYA86.0048.9
27PATEGAMA CO-OPERATIVE89.0050.5
28HADUGALA91.0051.9