363/11 | WALASMULLA - SOORIYAWEWA

Via , MIDDENIYA, EMBILIPITIYA Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 1.00

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0WALASMULLA0.000.0
1WALIAMUNA BRIDGE12.002.2
2HOREWELA M.V.14.003.9
3RADANIARA SUDHARMARAMAYA19.005.8
4KIRAMA JUNCTION23.007.3
5PITAKANDA 28.009.6
6KARAMATIYA FAIR32.0011.9
7OBADAGAHADEENIYA37.0014.0
8KATUWANA JUNCTION39.0016.2
920 th POST42.0017.9
10THALWATHTHA JUNCTION44.0019.3
11AMBAGAHAVILA JUNCTION47.0021.4
12WALIPITIYA JUNCTION50.0022.6
13MIDDENIYA52.0025.2
14MURUNGASYAYA JUNCTION55.0027.5
15WADUWELIVITIYA SUB POST OFFICE58.0029.5
16TOTAKANATTA JUNCTION60.0032.1
17LALITH SAMANTHA MAWATA63.0034.1
18KAWUDANA ELA PALAMA 65.0036.0
19KUMBUKGAHA JUNCTION68.0037.8
20YODAKANDIYA71.0039.6
21EMBILIPITIYA NEW STAND73.0040.9
22EMBILIPITIYA BUS STAND76.0042.8
231 st POST 78.0045.0
24MORAKETIARA K.V.81.0046.5
253 rd POST84.0048.7
26MORAKETIYA86.0049.9
27MAHANAGA M.V.89.0052.4
28URUSITAWA WAW SOROWWA91.0055.0
29HATHPORUWA94.0056.3
30WEERIYAGAMA NAIGALA TEMPLE97.0058.7
3110 th POST99.0060.5
32HUT PAHA JUNCTION102.0062.7
33SURIYAWAWA104.0064.5