353/10 | URUBOKKA - MATARA

Travel Time(minutes): 0 Distance(km): 59.10

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1THUDAWA CENTRAL COLLEGE12.002.2
2NADUGALA14.004.2
3NAIMBALA M.V.19.006.5
4THIHAGODA23.008.9
5POLATUGODA BRIDGE28.0010.5
6PALOLPITIYA M.V.32.0012.5
7MAPALANA JUNCTION37.0014.7
8KAMBURUPITIYA PRADESHEEYA LEKAM KARYALAYA 39.0016.3
9KABHURUPITIYA BUS STAND42.0018.5
10ADAPANA HOSPITAL44.0020.2
11RANSAGODA JUNCTION47.0022.3
12RANSAGODA SOUTH 50.0024.7
13MAKAMURA52.0026.9
14BARAGAMA JUNCTION55.0028.2
1519 th POST NIGRODARAMAYA ROAD58.0030.0
16MULATIYANA JUNCTION60.0032.0
17MULATIYANA KANDA ARANYA ROAD63.0033.8
18KUDAPANA JUNCTION65.0036.0
1928 th POST68.0037.2
20MAWARALA MARKET PLACE71.0039.3
21GOMILA SERVICE STATION73.0041.0
22AHALA KANDA M.V.76.0043.0
23ADHALUWA MAHA WANGUWA78.0044.2
2429 th POST MADHAGODA81.0045.5
25PASGODA84.0047.4
26MOLEKGAMUWA JUNCTION86.0049.0
27INDOLAWATTA ROAD89.0051.5
2834 th MILE POST HIRANKOLA91.0053.4
29DAMPAHALA COLLEGE94.0054.8
30HEEGODA JUNCTION97.0056.8
31NAGAHA JUNCTION99.0057.9
32URUBOKKA102.0059.1