338/2 | MATARA - MIDDENIYA

Via , BELIATTA, WEERAKETIYA Travel Time(minutes): 125 Distance(km): 61.00

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1WELEWATTA12.001.9
2RUHUNU CAMPUS14.003.7
3DEVINUWARA19.005.7
4KAPUGAMA23.007.7
5GANDARA POLICE28.009.2
6THALALLA(NAOTUNNA JUNCTION)32.0011.8
7PATHEGAMA JUNCTION37.0013.8
8HUNNADEENIA JUNCTION39.0015.6
9POLGAHAMULLA42.0017.6
10DICKWELLA BUS STAND44.0020.3
11WEURUKANNALA47.0021.9
12WALGAMA JUNCTION50.0023.1
13WELAMITA WAMGUWA52.0025.3
14GALAGAMA JUNCTION55.0027.2
15MIRISWATTA58.0029.6
16KUDAHEELLA60.0031.1
17BELIATTA63.0034.0
18KAHAWATTA VIDUHALA65.0035.9
19DULANDARA WEWA68.0038.2
20BELIGALLA71.0040.1
21NUGEWELA GRAMODAYA73.0041.7
22MULKIRIGALA TEMPLE JUNCTION76.0043.6
23PALANKADA78.0045.1
249 th POST81.0046.9
25WEERAKETIYA BUS STAND84.0048.9
26YAKGASMULLA86.0050.5
27MEDAMULANA JUNCTION89.0052.3
28MEEGASARA JUNCTION91.0054.7
29GALPOTTAYAYA BODHIYA94.0056.9
3011 MAIL POST97.0059.3
31MIDDENIYA BUS STAND99.0061.0