333/5 | KIRINDA - BELIATTA

Via , TISSAMAHARAMA, TANGALLE Travel Time(minutes): 180 Distance(km): 97.60

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0BELIATTA0.000.0
1DAMMAPALA GIRLS' COLLEGE12.001.4
2SITINAMALUWA VIDUHALA14.003.8
3NALAGAMA WATER TANK19.005.4
4THANGALLA BUS STAND23.007.7
5HENAKADUWA TEMPLE28.009.0
6MARAKOLLIYA K.V.32.0010.8
7GODIGAMUWA PATTIYAPOLA ROAD37.0012.3
8NETOLPITIYA39.0014.0
9WADIGALA MAHANAGA VIHARAYA42.0017.1
10RANNA BUS STAND44.0019.7
11KAHADAMODARA JUNCTION47.0021.1
12BATAATTA FAIRM50.0023.7
13HUNGAMA AGHUNAUKOLAPALASSA ROAD52.0026.3
14KIULA BODIRAJARAMAYA55.0028.7
15LUNAMA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)58.0030.7
16NONAGAMA JUNCTION60.0033.2
17MALPETTAWA JUNCTION63.0035.1
18AMBALANTOTA BUS STAND65.0037.5
19DEHIGAHALANDA(KADAPALA)68.0039.9
20AMBALANTOTA DEPOWA71.0041.4
21MIRIJJAVILA73.0043.8
22KAJU SANSTHAWA BANGALAWA76.0045.9
234 GASSTU AWASTAWA78.0049.0
243 GASSTU AWASTAWA81.0051.0
252 GASSTU AWASTAWA84.0053.1
26SIPPIKULAMA86.0055.2
27HAMBANTOTA89.0057.0
28HAMBANTOTA WANAJEEWEE OFFICE91.0059.6
29KOSALARAMAYA GABADA HANDIYA94.0061.3
30UDAMALALA(ANDARE SOHONA)97.0064.1
31UDAMALALA(248/1)99.0065.8
32PALLEMALALA102.0067.7
33BOONDALA104.0069.3
34WALIGATTA WIHARAMAHADEVI ROAD107.0071.0
35THURU SEWANA110.0073.5
36WEERAVILA SIRAKADAURA112.0074.9
37WEERAVILA JUNCTION115.0076.8
38WEERAVILA FARMYARD117.0078.6
39YAKADA PALAMA120.0081.2
40DEBARAWAWA JUNCTION123.0083.3
41PUNCHI AKURUGODA JUNCTION125.0084.6
42TISSAMAHARAMA128.0085.8
43VALAGAMPATTUWA JUNCTION131.0087.8
44YODAKANDIYA TEMPLE /SITULPAUWA133.0089.7
45YODAKANDIYA SEVA PIYASA136.0091.1
46VILAMULLA JUNCTION138.0092.8
4710 POST JUNCTION141.0095.5
48KIRINDA144.0097.6