333 | KATARAGAMA - MATARA

Via BELIATTA Travel Time(minutes): 210 Distance(km): 137.40

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0MATARA0.000.0
1WELEWATTA12.001.9
2RUHUNU CAMPUS14.003.7
3DEWINUWARA DEWALAYA19.005.7
4KAPUGAMA ETA SAKILLA TEMPLE ROAD23.007.7
5GANDARA POLICE28.009.2
6THALALLA(NAOTUNNA JUNCTION)32.0011.8
7PATHEGAMA JUNCTION37.0013.8
8HUNDENIYA(RATHMALE ROAD)39.0015.6
9POLGAHAMULA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)42.0017.6
10DICKWELLA BUS STAND44.0020.3
11WAURUKANNALA TEMPLE47.0021.9
12WALASGALA50.0023.1
13RAMBUKKETIYA VIDUHALA52.0025.3
14GALAGAMA JUNCTION55.0027.2
15MIRISWATTA MUTHUMALA K.V.58.0029.6
16KUDAHEELLA M.V.60.0031.1
17BELIATTA BUS STAND63.0034.0
18DAMMAPALA GIRLS' COLLEGE65.0035.4
19SITINAMALUWA68.0037.8
20NALAGAMA JUNCTION71.0039.4
21THANGALLA BUS STAND73.0041.7
22HENAKADUWA TEMPLE76.0043.0
23MARAKOLLIYA K.V.78.0044.8
24GODIGAMUWA PATTIYAPOLA ROAD81.0046.3
25NETOLPITIYA84.0048.0
26WADIGALA MAHANAGA VIHARAYA86.0051.1
27RANNA BUS STAND89.0053.7
28KAHADAMODARA JUNCTION91.0055.1
29BATAATTA FAIRM94.0057.7
30HUNGAMA AGHUNAUKOLAPALASSA ROAD97.0060.3
31KIULA BODIRAJARAMAYA99.0062.7
32LUNAMA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)102.0064.7
33NONAGAMA JUNCTION104.0067.2
34MALPETTAWA JUNCTION107.0069.1
35AMBALANTOTA BUS STAND110.0071.5
36DEHIGAHALANDA(KADAPALA)112.0073.9
37AMBALANTOTA DEPOWA115.0075.4
38MIRIJJAVILA117.0077.8
39KAJU SANSTHAWA BANGALAWA120.0079.9
404 GASSTU AWASTAWA123.0083.0
413 GASSTU AWASTAWA125.0085.0
422 GASSTU AWASTAWA128.0087.1
43SIPPIKULAMA131.0089.2
44HAMBANTOTA133.0091.0
45HAMBANTOTA WANAJEEWEE OFFICE136.0093.6
46KOSALARAMAYA GABADA HANDIYA138.0095.3
47UDAMALALA(ANDARE SOHONA)141.0098.1
48UDAMALALA(248/1)144.0099.8
49PALLEMALALA146.00101.7
50BOODALA JUNCTION149.00103.3
51WALIGATTA WIHARAMAHADEVI ROAD151.00105.0
52THURU SEWANA154.00107.5
53WEERAVILA SIRAKADAURA157.00108.9
54WEERAVILA JUNCTION159.00110.8
55WEERAVILA GOVIPALA162.00112.6
56YAKADA PALAMA164.00115.2
57DEBARAWAWA JUNCTION167.00117.3
58PUNCHI AKURUGODA JUNCTION170.00118.6
59TISSA BUS STAND172.00119.8
60AKURUGODA COUGHT175.00121.7
61MAHASENPURA K. COLLEGE177.00123.0
62BERALIHELA179.00125.6
63JULPALLAMA 182.00127.2
64BOGAHAPALASSA BODIRAJARAMA TEMPLE185.00129.1
65FORCE CAMP187.00131.3
66ORALOSU KANUWA JUNCTION190.00133.0
67WADIHITI KANDHA ROAD JUNCTION192.00135.4
68KATARAGAMA195.00137.4