32/9 | TANGALLE - GALLE

Via , MAHAWELA , MATARA Travel Time(minutes): 130 Distance(km): 80.60

Fare Stages


Instructions

Please click on your location. The system will display the fare for both directions from your location.

Fare revision date: 2018-12-27

Fare Stage Location Fare(Rs.) Distance(km)
0TANGALLE0.000.0
1PALLIKKUDAWA12.002.1
2GODELLAWELA14.003.6
3SEENIMODARA K. V.19.006.5
4MORAKETIARA K.V.23.008.2
5PAHAJJAWA DEDDUWAWALA28.009.9
6KUDAWELLA GAMINI COLLEGE32.0011.2
7ALUTHGODA BOGAHA37.0013.2
8DODAMPAHALA JUNCTION39.0014.5
9DICKWELLA BUS STAND42.0016.0
10POLGAHAMULA(GOVIJANASEWA OFFICE)44.0018.7
11HUNNADEENIA JUNCTION47.0020.7
12PATHEGAMA 50.0022.5
13THALALLA(NAOTUNNA JUNCTION)52.0024.5
14GANDARA POLICE55.0027.1
15KAPUGAMA ETASAKILLA JUNCTION58.0028.6
16DEWINUWARA DEWALAYA60.0030.6
17RUHUNU CAMPUS63.0032.6
18WELEWATTA65.0034.4
19MATARA68.0036.3
20NUPE JUNCTION71.0038.2
21WALGAMA JUNCTION73.0040.7
22KAMBURUGAMUWA JUNCTION76.0043.0
23TALARAMBA SCHOOL 78.0045.0
24MIRISSA JUNCTION81.0047.7
25POLATHUMODARA JUNCTION84.0049.7
26WELIGAMA POHORA GABADAVA86.0051.4
27WELIGAMA BUS STAND89.0052.9
28KUBALGAMA JUNCTION91.0055.9
29MIDIGAMA JUNCTION94.0058.2
30GOIYAPANA JUNCTION97.0059.7
31AHANGAMA NEW BUS STAND99.0061.1
32WELHENGODA JUNCTION102.0062.9
33KATALWALA JUNCTION104.0064.1
34NIDAHAS WELADHA KALAPAYA MAIN GATE107.0066.2
35HABARADUWA BUS STAND110.0068.1
36THALPE112.0070.9
37DALAWELLA115.0073.4
38UNAWATUNA TEACHING COLLEGE117.0075.9
39DEWATA120.0077.7
40MODAELA123.0078.9
41GALLE125.0080.6